Contact Us

Home
  ›  
Contact Us
You are here:
Sl No Name Designation Contact Details
1 Shri Tenzing Gelek Com-cum-Secretary 9434169172
2 Shri Kapil Kumar Basnet Special Secretary 9434045019
3 Smt. Surekha Pradhan Additional Secretary 9434022013
4 Shri Passang Ongdi Bhutia Joint Secretary-I 9434486349
5 Shri Mansai Rai Joint Secretary-II 9434152927
6 Shri Tulsi Prasad Sharma Deputy Secretary 9474056746
7 Shri D.K. Basnet Under Secretary-I 9475010551
8 Shri A.K Bagdas Under Secretary-II 9832370481
9 Shri Milan Rai Under Secretary-III 9832567225
10 Shri Sagar Dewan Ps to Com-cum-Secretary 03590-202658

Contact Us